Buy Batteries & Chargers Online Australia | Batteries Online Store

  • AustraliaAustralia (English / AUD $)
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL adapter
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL adapter
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL adapter
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL adapter
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL adapter
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL adapter

Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL Charger 40W

Acer | SKU# DEL17563 | MODEL# PA-1700-02

  • • Compatible With Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL
  • • Quality tested by technicians
  • • 12 month warranty included

Fast, Free Shipping
30-Day Money-Back Guarantee
Hassle-Free Warranty
Lifetime Customer Support

$47.78 20% OFF

Dispatch in 1 ~ 2 business day.

Availability: In Stock

Overview

Laptop Adapter suitable for Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL

Keep your Acer laptop fully charged with this fast, safe and efficient replacement Acer charger and power supply.

A 19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W 40W notebook charger, this laptop power supply has been specifically designed for use as a replacement charger for Acer laptops, with 100% compatibility as a Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL AC adapter and more.

Specifications

Battery Model AP23ABL
DC Output 19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W
AC Input 100-240V 1.8A 50-60Hz
Watts 40W
Dimensions 5.5*1.7mm
Condition New
Certification CE Certified
Warranty 12 Months

Compatible With:

PA-1700-02 DA30D19 ADS-25SG-19-3 19025E

Suitable For:

Acer ADS-40SI-19-3 19030G ADS-40SG-19-3 19030G
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL
Acer Aspire One 360 (D260)
Acer Aspire One 522
Acer Aspire One 722
Acer Aspire One D270
Acer Aspire One E100
Acer Aspire One D255E
Acer Aspire One AOD255 Series
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/B
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/K
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/W Acer Aspire One AOD257 Series Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQbb
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQkk
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQrr
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQws Acer Aspire One AOD260 Series Acer Aspire One AOD260-2DGss
Acer Aspire One AOD260-2Dpu
Acer Aspire One D255 Series
Acer Aspire One D255-1134
Acer Aspire One D255-1203
Acer Aspire One D255-2107
Acer Aspire One D255-2136
Acer Aspire One D255-2184
Acer Aspire One D255-2256
Acer Aspire One D255-2301
Acer Aspire One D255-2331
Acer Aspire One D255-2333
Acer Aspire One D255-2509
Acer Aspire One D255-2670
Acer Aspire One D255-2691
Acer Aspire One D255-2795
Acer Aspire One D255-2929
Acer Aspire One D255-2934
Acer Aspire One D257
Acer Aspire One D257
Acer Aspire One D257E
Acer Aspire One D260
Acer Aspire One D260
Acer Aspire One D260-2028
Acer Aspire One D260-2097
Acer Aspire One D260-2203
Acer Aspire One D260-2207
Acer Aspire One D260-2344
Acer Aspire One D260-2365
Acer Aspire One D260-23797
Acer Aspire One D260-2380
Acer Aspire OneD260-2440
Acer Aspire One D260-2455
Acer Aspire One D260-2571
Acer Aspire One happy
Acer Aspire One happy2

Shipping Policy

All orders are processed and shipped from our warehouse within 1-2 business days after payment confirmation. We carefully inspect and package each item to ensure it arrives in the same condition it left our facility.

We ship to all major countries and territories. International shipping times may vary depending on your location and customs processing.

Standard Shipping

Delivery Time:12-15 business days

Track Your Order

When your order is dispatched, we’ll send you an email with tracking details so you can follow its journey.

If you don’t receive the tracking email, please contact us at sale@twobattery.com, and we’ll be happy to assist.

Important Information

Holiday Shipping

During peak holiday periods, processing and delivery times may be extended. We recommend placing orders early to ensure timely delivery.

You may also like